Harada Mieko

Harada Mieko (1958)

Other Name: 原田美枝子 / 石橋美枝子 / 原田三枝子 / はらだ みえこ / Mieko Harada / Ishibashi Mieko / Mieko Ishibashi

Age: 64

Birthday: December 26, 1958

Place Birth: Toshima, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 154 CM