Lee Kyeong Yeong

Lee Kyeong Yeong (1960)

Other Name: 이경영 / 李璟榮 / イ・ギョンヨン / Lee Gyeong Yeong / Lee Kyung Young / Lee Gyung Young / كيونغ يونغ لي

Age: 62

Birthday: December 12, 1960

Place Birth: Chungju, North Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Height: 173 CM