Lee Kyoo Hyeong

Lee Kyoo Hyeong (1983)

Other Name: 이규형 / 李奎炯 / Lee Gyoo Hyeong / Lee Kyu Hyeong / Lee Gyu Hyeong / Lee Kyu Hyung / Lee Gyu Hyung

Age: 39

Birthday: November 29, 1983

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM