Moon Byeol Yi (Mamamoo)

Moon Byeol Yi (Mamamoo) (1992)

Other Name: 문별 / 문별이 / Moon Byul Yi / Moon Byeol / Moon Byul

Age: 30

Birthday: December 22, 1992

Place Birth: Bucheon-si, South Korea

Height: 165 CM