Moon Hee Gyeong

Moon Hee Gyeong (1965)

Other Name: 문희경 / 文姬慶 / Mun Hui Gyeong / Moon Hee Kyeong / Moon Hee Kyung / Moon Hee Gyung

Age: 57

Birthday: September 23, 1965

Place Birth: Seogwipo-si, South Korea

Height: 163 CM