Seo Seong Hyeok (RAINZ)

Seo Seong Hyeok (RAINZ) (1999)

Other Name: 서성혁 / Seo Seong Hyuk / Seo Sung Hyeok / Seo Sung Hyuk

Age: 23

Birthday: April 26, 1999

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Seo Seong Hyeok (RAINZ)