Seo Yeong Hee

Seo Yeong Hee (1980)

Other Name: 서영희 / Seo Young Hee / Suh Yeong Hee / Suh Young Hee / Suh Yeong Hui / Suh Young Hui

Age: 42

Birthday: June 13, 1980

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM